Prefeitos / Vice-Prefeito / 1ª Dama

Prefeitos_Vice-Prefeito_1ª Dama

CIDADE PREFEITO VICE PREFEITO 1ª Dama
Anahy Carlos Antonio Reis Odair Vieira De Miranda Leni Rodrigues do Nascinento Reis
Assis Chateaubriand João Aparecido Pegoraro ——— Helena Maria Bim Pegoraro
Boa Vista da Aparecida Leonir Antunes dos Santos Gilmar Bett Elizane dos Santos
Braganey Odair Guerreiro Oliveira Valdir Zielinski Rosani Kapel
Brasilândia do Sul Márcio Juliano Marcolino Roberto Kimio Kabayashi Lucélia Aparecida G. Marcolino
Cafelândia Estanislau Mateus Franus Lorenço Pierdona Nilva Estefanelo Franus
Campo Bonito Antonio Carlos Dominiak Irineu Ronaldo Butke Eliane de Camargo Dominiak
Cantagalo Jair Rocha da Silva Neuza Grein Ruginski Giselle dos Santos Thome
Capitão Leônidas Marques Claudiomiro Quadri Elisandro Dos Reis Liamar Quadri
Cascavel Leonaldo Paranhos da Silva Jorge Luiz Lange Fabiola Anselmo Paranhos da Silva
Catanduvas Moises Aparecido de Souza Carlos Dos Santos Sueli Alves Garcia de Souza
Céu Azul Germano Bonamigo Marciano Boaroli Naci Blauth Bonamigo
Corbélia Giovani Miguel Wolf Hnatuw Dangelles Decki Lucieli Franceschi
Diamante do Oeste Guilherme Pivatto Junior Osmar Pereira Da Silva Cristiane Franci Pivatto
Diamante do Sul Fernando Maximiliano Risso Juvenal Da Cruz Campanholi Maria Celia Gaspar Risso
Entre Rios do Oeste Jones Neuri Heiden Ari Aloisio Maldaner Liani Heiden
Formosa do Oeste Luiz Antonio Domingos de Aguiar Jose Gentil Marques Goncalves ——
Foz do Iguaçu Francisco Lacerda Brasileiro Nilton Bobato Rosa Maria Geronimo Lima
Francisco Alves Alírio José Mistura José da Silva Eliane Campos de Oliveira Mistura
Guaíra Heraldo Trento Valberto Paixão Da Silva Eliete Trento
Guaraniaçu Osmário de Lima Portela José Aparecido Gracioso Ivone de Fatima Fabricio
Ibema Adelar Antonio Arrosi Rodrigo Miotto Eva Farias Arrosi
Iguatu Vlademir Antonio Barella Francisco Santos Gandra Olivia Pantano Barella
Iracema do Oeste Donizete Lemos Valdomiro Martineli França Fátima Romilda Mattos Lemos
Itaipulândia Edinei Valdir Moresco Gasparini Cleide Griebeler Prates Liane Gasparini
Jesuítas Aparecido Jose Weiller Junior Edicarlos Grizotto de Oliveira Debora Vilas Boas Talga Weiller
Lindoeste José Romualdo Pedro Alessandra Bueno da Silva Terezinha Maciel da Rosa
Marechal Cândido Rondon Marcio Andrei Rauber Ilário Hofstaetter Josiane Laborde Rauber
Maripá Anderson Bento Maria Elizeu Spagnol Leila Sartori Bento Maria
Matelândia Rineu Menoncin Enio Alves de Oliveira Maria Lucia Weber Menoncin
Medianeira Ricardo Endrigo Jose Vani Grassi Marcela Ramires
Mercedes Cleci Maria Rambo Loffi Edson Schug Altair Loffi
Missal Hilário Jacó Willers Eduardo Staudt Nadia Willers
Nova Aurora Pedro Leandro Neto Paulo Rodrigues Bessani Angela Kimura Leandro
Nova Santa  Rosa Norberto Pinz Noedi Max Hardt Ivone Rohde Pinz
Ouro Verde do Oeste Aldacir Domingos Pavan Alexandre Janning Doraci De Fatima Z. Pavan
Palotina Jucenir Leandro Stentzler Idenir Pedrinho Brum Regiane Coldebella
Pato Bragado Leomar Rohden Dirceu Anderle Sueli Cecília Rohden
Quatro Pontes João Inácio Laufer Tiago Fernando Hansel Odete Maria Riedel Laufer
Ramilândia Wilson Bonamigo João Carlos dos Reis ——
Santa Helena Evandro Miguel Grade —— Simone Prati Grade
Santa Lúcia Renato Tonidandel José Loivo Kneckt Abegail Tonidandel
Santa Tereza do Oeste Elio Marciniak Ivanir Pauly Sandra Bressiani Marciniak
Santa Terezinha de Itaipu Neide Mariot Corrente —— ——
São José das Palmeiras Gilberto Fernandes Salvador Adriane Matter Gomes Guisla Darlene Muller Salvador
São Miguel do Iguaçu Claudiomiro da Costa Dutra Albino Bissolotti Serli Dos Reis Dutra
São Pedro do Iguaçu Francisco Dantas de Souza Neto Jacir José Dalbosco Marisa Alves Dantas
Serranópolis do Iguaçu Luiz Carlos Ferri Diogo Rodrigo Achtenberg Roseli Adriana Sehn
Terra Roxa Altair de Padua Nilton Jofre Pereira Marcia Maria Sonego de Padua
Toledo Lucio de Marchi João Batista Coelho de Souza Furlan Rosangela R. de Oliveira De Marchi
Três Barras do Paraná Helio Kuerten Bruning Waldir Antonio Todescatto Edna Guisi Bruning
Tupãssi Ailton Caeiro da Silva Paulo Leonel Santana Nair Christoffoli
Ubiratã Haroldo Fernandes Duarte Ionildo da Silva Pereira Eliane Omori Duarte
Vera Cruz do Oeste Ednei Sgobi Maria de Fatima Fialho Iracema Poltronieri Sgobi