Aniversários Municípios

CIDADE PREFEITO ANIV.
Anahy Carlos Antonio Reis 11-jun
Assis Chateaubriand João Aparecido Pegoraro 20-ago
Boa Vista da Aparecida Leonir Antunes dos Santos 22-dez
Braganey Odair Guerreiro Oliveira 3-mai
Brasilândia do Sul Márcio Juliano Marcolino 8-mai
Cafelândia Estanislau Mateus Franus 25-nov
Campo Bonito Antonio Carlos Dominiak 31-out
Cantagalo Jair Rocha da Silva 12-mai
Capitão Leônidas Marques Claudiomiro Quadri 28-abr
Cascavel Leonaldo Paranhos da Silva 14-nov
Catanduvas Moises Aparecido de Souza 25-jul
Céu Azul Germano Bonamigo 8-out
Corbélia Giovani Miguel Wolf Hnatuw 8-dez
Diamante do Oeste Guilherme Pivatto Junior 1-dez
Diamante do Sul Fernando Maximiliano Risso 12-jul
Entre Rios do Oeste Jones Neuri Heiden 18-jun
Formosa do Oeste Luiz Antonio Domingos de Aguiar 8-dez
Foz do Iguaçu Francisco Lacerda Brasileiro 10-jun
Francisco Alves Alírio José Mistura 1-mar
Guaira Heraldo Trento 14-nov
Guaraniaçu Osmário de Lima Portela 14-nov
Ibema Adelar Antonio Arrosi 12-jun
Iguatu Vlademir Antonio Barella 10-nov
Iracema do Oeste Donizete Lemos 4-jul
Itaipulândia Edinei Valdir Moresco Gasparini 10-nov
Jesuítas Aparecido Jose Weiller Junior 13-mai
Lindoeste José Romualdo Pedro 12-jun
Marechal Cândido Rondon Marcio Andrei Rauber 25-jul
Maripá Anderson Bento Maria 17-abr
Matelândia Rineu Menoncin 25-jul
Medianeira Ricardo Endrigo 25-jul
Mercedes Cleci Maria Rambo Loffi 13-set
Missal Hilário Jacó Willers 1-fev
Nova Aurora Pedro Leandro Neto 25-set
Nova Santa  Rosa Norberto Pinz 29-abr
Ouro Verde do Oeste Aldacir Domingos Pavan 12-jun
Palotina Jucenir Leandro Stentzler 25-jul
Pato Bragado Leomar Rohden 18-jun
Quatro Pontes João Inácio Laufer 13-set
Ramilândia Wilson Bonamigo 10-nov
Santa Helena Airton Antonio Copatti 26-mai
Santa Lúcia Renato Tonidandel 1-set
Santa Tereza do Oeste Elio Marciniak 12-jun
Santa Terezinha de Itaipu Cláudio Dirceu Eberhard 3-mai
São José das Palmeiras Gilberto Fernandes Salvador 17-abr
São Miguel do Iguaçu Claudiomiro da Costa Dutra 28-nov
São Pedro do Iguaçu Francisco Dantas de Souza Neto 16-jul
Serranópolis do Iguaçu Luiz Carlos Ferri 22-out
Terra Roxa Altair de Padua 14-dez
Toledo Lucio de Marchi 14-dez
Três Barras do Paraná Helio Kuerten Bruning 13-mai
Tupãssi Ailton Caeiro da Silva 8-out
Ubiratã Haroldo Fernandes Duarte 4-nov
Vera Cruz do Oeste Ednei Sgobi 25-nov

ANIVERSÁRIO DOS MUNICÍPIOS